Results: Crossroads Timing
Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Denzell Feagin |
|
10.73a (.7)PR |
Ohio |
2. |
|
Ja'Kobe Derricks |
|
10.78a (.7) |
Michigan |
3. |
- |
Jalen Bowman |
|
10.79a (.7)PR |
Indiana |
4. |
- |
Kyle Martin |
|
10.90a (.7)PR |
Michigan |
5. |
- |
Wyatt Kline |
|
10.90a (2.2)PR |
Ohio |
6. |
- |
Mike Adams |
|
10.92a (.7)PR |
Indiana |
7. |
- |
Herman Chongwain |
|
10.96a (.7)PR |
Ohio |
8. |
- |
Deveyon Blacknell |
|
11.17a (2.2)PR |
Indiana |
9. |
- |
Brec Alward |
|
11.18a (2.2)PR |
Michigan |
|
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Zarik Brown |
|
21.37aPR |
Ohio |
2. |
12 |
Denzell Feagin |
|
21.72aPR |
Ohio |
3. |
- |
Jalen Bowman |
|
21.91aPR |
Indiana |
4. |
12 |
Max Darling |
|
21.92aPR |
Michigan |
5. |
- |
Wyatt Kline |
|
22.28aPR |
Ohio |
6. |
12 |
Quin Broussard |
|
22.35aPR |
Michigan |
7. |
- |
Brec Alward |
|
22.80aPR |
Michigan |
8. |
- |
Deveyon Blacknell |
|
23.78aPR |
Indiana |
|
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Justin Kudera |
|
48.59aPR |
Michigan |
2. |
- |
Joshua Page |
|
48.91aPR |
Ohio |
3. |
|
Matthew Harlon |
|
49.26a |
Indiana |
4. |
12 |
Micah Camble |
|
49.81aPR |
Indiana |
5. |
- |
Daunte O'Banion |
|
49.98aPR |
Indiana |
6. |
12 |
Berry Matthews |
|
50.19aPR |
Michigan |
7. |
- |
James Molnar |
|
50.23aPR |
Ohio |
8. |
- |
Gideon Abimbola |
|
50.32aPR |
Ohio |
9. |
12 |
Tyler Burrell |
|
50.90aPR |
Michigan |
|
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Nick Foster |
|
1:51.94aPR |
Michigan |
2. |
12 |
Nicholas Couyoumjian |
|
1:52.88aPR |
Michigan |
3. |
- |
Luke Griner |
|
1:54.10aPR |
Indiana |
4. |
- |
Parker Raymond |
|
1:54.35aPR |
Michigan |
5. |
- |
Ramen Felumlee |
|
1:56.30aPR |
Ohio |
6. |
- |
Weston Kundo |
|
1:58.00aPR |
Ohio |
7. |
12 |
Lucas Houk |
|
1:58.82aPR |
Ohio |
8. |
12 |
Carson Bakker |
|
2:00.31aPR |
Indiana |
9. |
|
Joe Peterson |
|
2:00.61a |
Indiana |
|
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Riley Bucholz |
|
4:13.47aPR |
Ohio |
2. |
12 |
Ransom Allen |
|
4:15.39aPR |
Michigan |
3. |
12 |
Benjamin Jacobs |
|
4:15.97aPR |
Michigan |
4. |
12 |
Josh Smith |
|
4:15.99aPR |
Michigan |
5. |
12 |
Ethan Meyer |
|
4:22.59aPR |
Indiana |
6. |
- |
Jacob Krynock |
|
4:24.23aPR |
Ohio |
7. |
12 |
Caleb Beimfohr |
|
4:26.68aPR |
Indiana |
8. |
- |
Max LeClair |
|
4:32.73aPR |
Ohio |
9. |
- |
Eric Carothers |
|
4:35.55aPR |
Indiana |
|
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Vincent Mauri |
|
9:08.22aPR |
Ohio |
2. |
- |
Jacob Harris |
|
9:10.75aPR |
Ohio |
3. |
- |
John Florence |
|
9:11.29aPR |
Michigan |
4. |
- |
Caleb Futter |
|
9:19.67aPR |
Indiana |
5. |
12 |
Aden Smith |
|
9:22.85aPR |
Michigan |
6. |
- |
Andrew Sarmir |
|
9:23.32aPR |
Ohio |
7. |
12 |
Evan White |
|
9:35.72aPR |
Michigan |
8. |
12 |
Ethan Meyer |
|
9:48.97aPR |
Indiana |
9. |
- |
Jacob Corbett |
|
9:57.49aPR |
Indiana |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Keshaun Harris |
|
14.06a (1.1)PR |
Michigan |
2. |
- |
Tyler Hannah |
|
14.38a (1.1)PR |
Ohio |
3. |
- |
Ndubisi Eze |
|
14.46a (2.5)PR |
Indiana |
4. |
Sr |
Jacob Gladieux |
|
14.59a (1.1)PR |
Ohio |
5. |
12 |
Malcolm Caldwell |
|
14.69a (1.1)PR |
Michigan |
6. |
12 |
Stenoree Allen |
|
14.77a (2.5)PR |
Indiana |
7. |
- |
Austin Tyree |
|
14.81a (2.5)PR |
Ohio |
8. |
- |
Trey Sebben |
|
14.82a (1.1)PR |
Indiana |
9. |
12 |
Carson Jensen |
|
15.15a (1.1)PR |
Michigan |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Evan Matthews |
|
37.59aPR |
Ohio |
2. |
- |
Elijah Ealy |
|
38.28aPR |
Michigan |
3. |
- |
Tyler Hannah |
|
39.37aPR |
Ohio |
4. |
- |
Sammy Sommers |
|
39.48aPR |
Indiana |
5. |
- |
Steven Burkhart |
|
39.82aPR |
Indiana |
6. |
|
Trey Stebben |
|
40.25a |
Indiana |
7. |
- |
Austin Tyree |
|
41.15aPR |
Ohio |
|
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
41.62a |
Ohio |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
41.65a |
Indiana |
-- |
- |
Relay Team |
|
DNF |
Michigan |
|
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:27.79a |
Michigan |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:28.17a |
Ohio |
3. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:29.82a |
Indiana |
|
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
3:16.40a |
Ohio |
2. |
- |
Relay Team |
|
3:16.48a |
Michigan |
3. |
|
Relay Team |
|
3:17.35a |
Indiana |
|
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
7:45.20a |
Michigan |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
7:54.75a |
Ohio |
3. |
|
Relay Team |
|
7:59.78a |
Indiana |
|
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Nolan Landis |
|
63' 8.75PR |
Ohio |
2. |
12 |
Myles Kerner |
|
59' 1.25PR |
Michigan |
3. |
- |
Adrian Woliver |
|
58' 6"PR |
Ohio |
4. |
- |
Austin Clay |
|
57' 8"PR |
Ohio |
5. |
12 |
Alex VanDeWeghe |
|
55' 11.2PR |
Michigan |
6. |
- |
Itan-ola Eniitan |
|
55' 5.25PR |
Indiana |
7. |
- |
Tyler Oxley |
|
55' 0.25PR |
Michigan |
8. |
- |
Ryan Stefanko |
|
54' 1.50PR |
Indiana |
9. |
- |
Brandon English |
|
50' 4.50PR |
Indiana |
|
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Nolan Landis |
|
193' 1"PR |
Ohio |
2. |
12 |
Tanner Watson |
|
187' 7"PR |
Ohio |
3. |
- |
Itan-ola Eniitan |
|
183' 1"PR |
Indiana |
4. |
- |
Evan Johnson |
|
182' 9"PR |
Ohio |
5. |
- |
Zack Dove |
|
179' 1"PR |
Indiana |
6. |
12 |
Demetrius Miller |
|
178' 9"PR |
Michigan |
7. |
12 |
Baylee Chaffin |
|
174' 8"PR |
Michigan |
8. |
- |
Justin Wozniak |
|
173' 9"PR |
Indiana |
9. |
12 |
Myles Kerner |
|
151' 9"PR |
Michigan |
|
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Lonnie Harper |
|
6' 9"PR |
Ohio |
2. |
12 |
Lane Hawkins |
|
6' 7"PR |
Indiana |
3. |
- |
Shane Glasco |
|
6' 7"PR |
Indiana |
4. |
- |
Spencer Eves |
|
6' 5"PR |
Michigan |
5. |
12 |
Heath Baldwin |
|
6' 5"PR |
Michigan |
6. |
- |
Etaijen Easter |
|
6' 5"PR |
Ohio |
7. |
Sr |
Ethan Engelhardt |
|
6' 3"PR |
Michigan |
8. |
- |
Anthony Bowman |
|
6' 0"PR |
Ohio |
|
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Yariel Soto |
|
15' 3"PR |
Ohio |
2. |
12 |
Josh DeVries |
|
14' 9"PR |
Michigan |
3. |
12 |
Oliver Bishop |
|
14' 9"PR |
Michigan |
4. |
- |
Blaine Brokschmidt |
|
14' 3"PR |
Ohio |
5. |
- |
Mason Mahacek |
|
14' 3"PR |
Michigan |
6. |
12 |
Brad Yates |
|
13' 9"PR |
Ohio |
6. |
- |
Devon Montgomery |
|
13' 9"PR |
Indiana |
|
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Sammy Sommers |
|
23' 10.5 (8.2)PR |
Indiana |
2. |
- |
Etaijen Easter |
|
23' 4.75 (4.3)PR |
Ohio |
3. |
12 |
Stefan Baldwin |
|
23' 4.50 (7.1)PR |
Michigan |
4. |
- |
Tony Martin |
|
23' 3.75 (6.2)PR |
Michigan |
5. |
- |
Desmond Wilkins-Maxwell |
|
22' 5.75 (2.3)PR |
Indiana |
6. |
- |
Dom Day |
|
22' 5.75 (7.1)PR |
Indiana |
7. |
- |
Cody Remington |
|
22' 4.25 (6.2)PR |
Ohio |
8. |
12 |
Eliot Cummings |
|
22' 2" (7.3)PR |
Ohio |
9. |
- |
Darren Bullock-Howard |
|
22' 0.75 (6.3)PR |
Michigan |
|
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Kaylyn Heath |
|
11.74a (1.2)PR |
Ohio |
2. |
- |
Azsah Bradley |
|
11.78a (1.2)PR |
Ohio |
3. |
- |
Alyssa-Simone Robinson |
|
11.83a (1.2)PR |
Indiana |
4. |
- |
Hanna Hearn |
|
11.86a (1.2)PR |
Indiana |
5. |
- |
Jemeila Hunter |
|
11.97a (1.2)PR |
Ohio |
6. |
- |
Reghan Draper |
|
12.30a (1.2)PR |
Michigan |
7. |
12 |
Melanie Sarafian |
|
12.36a (1.2)PR |
Michigan |
8. |
- |
Makayla Sumrall |
|
12.47a (1.2)PR |
Michigan |
|
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Alyssa-Simone Robinson |
|
25.31a (2.9)PR |
Indiana |
2. |
- |
Jailyn Ross |
|
25.71a (2.9)PR |
Indiana |
3. |
- |
Mone Knowles |
|
25.82a (2.9)PR |
Michigan |
4. |
- |
Dyamond Myers |
|
26.10a (2.9)PR |
Ohio |
5. |
- |
Tianna Mulligan |
|
26.63a (2.9)PR |
Ohio |
6. |
- |
Jenna Odykirk |
|
26.89a (2.9)PR |
Michigan |
|
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Lauren Thomas |
|
57.06aPR |
Indiana |
2. |
- |
Marin Valentine |
|
57.85aPR |
Ohio |
3. |
12 |
Allison Rand |
|
58.01aPR |
Michigan |
4. |
- |
Kaylee Lane |
|
58.38aPR |
Indiana |
5. |
- |
Anna Roach |
|
58.91aPR |
Ohio |
6. |
- |
Andrea Armstrong |
|
59.39aPR |
Ohio |
7. |
12 |
Jakarri Alven |
|
59.46aPR |
Michigan |
8. |
12 |
Asia Smith |
|
59.66aPR |
Michigan |
|
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Amber Gall |
|
2:09.43aPR |
Michigan |
2. |
12 |
Samantha Bush |
|
2:10.81aPR |
Ohio |
3. |
- |
Morgan Walsh |
|
2:11.76aPR |
Ohio |
4. |
12 |
Ellie Tate |
|
2:12.70aPR |
Indiana |
5. |
- |
Makenna Heimlich |
|
2:14.97aPR |
Ohio |
6. |
12 |
Maddie Brown |
|
2:15.24aPR |
Michigan |
7. |
- |
Ashlyn Tait |
|
2:18.77aPR |
Michigan |
8. |
- |
Grace Dean |
|
2:21.66aPR |
Indiana |
|
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Lauren Freeland |
|
4:53.90aPR |
Michigan |
2. |
12 |
Emma Tate |
|
4:56.28aPR |
Indiana |
3. |
12 |
Noelle Adriaens |
|
4:59.04aPR |
Michigan |
4. |
- |
Kaylie Kenne |
|
5:01.45aPR |
Ohio |
5. |
12 |
Caitlin Rose |
|
5:04.69aPR |
Michigan |
6. |
- |
Jada Reedus |
|
5:13.33aPR |
Indiana |
7. |
- |
Denali Selent |
|
5:14.09aPR |
Ohio |
8. |
- |
Trinity Fowler |
|
5:24.23aPR |
Ohio |
9. |
- |
Jordyn Boyer |
|
5:28.00aPR |
Indiana |
|
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Anastasia Tucker |
|
10:48.42aPR |
Michigan |
2. |
- |
Lex Brookshire |
|
10:50.02aPR |
Ohio |
3. |
12 |
Jillian Lange |
|
10:55.08aPR |
Michigan |
4. |
- |
Lulu Black |
|
10:58.38aPR |
Indiana |
5. |
- |
Heidi Heuerman |
|
11:13.90aPR |
Ohio |
6. |
- |
Jami Reed |
|
11:27.62aPR |
Michigan |
7. |
- |
Megan Cole |
|
11:43.75aPR |
Indiana |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Grace Stark |
|
13.67a (.3)PR |
Michigan |
2. |
12 |
Madison Eaton |
|
14.53a (.3)PR |
Michigan |
3. |
- |
Leila Hill |
|
14.70a (1.8)PR |
Ohio |
4. |
- |
Maddy Person |
|
14.79a (.3)PR |
Ohio |
5. |
- |
Ayana Parchman |
|
14.81a (1.8)PR |
Indiana |
6. |
- |
Jordenne Hudson |
|
15.19a (.3)PR |
Indiana |
7. |
12 |
Lyric Spears |
|
15.26a (.3)PR |
Michigan |
8. |
- |
Isabelle Angerman |
|
15.35a (1.8)PR |
Ohio |
9. |
- |
Dylan Kirkwood |
|
18.58a (.3)PR |
Indiana |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Lauren Fulcher |
|
43.41aPR |
Michigan |
2. |
12 |
Tierra Sydnor |
|
43.93aPR |
Indiana |
3. |
12 |
Madison Eaton |
|
44.25aPR |
Michigan |
4. |
12 |
Cassandra Campbell |
|
44.70aPR |
Michigan |
5. |
- |
Ayana Parchman |
|
44.92aPR |
Indiana |
6. |
- |
Maddy Person |
|
44.93aPR |
Ohio |
7. |
- |
Leila Hill |
|
45.18aPR |
Ohio |
|
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
46.46a |
Ohio |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
47.19a |
Michigan |
3. |
|
Relay Team |
|
47.29a |
Indiana |
|
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
1:40.59a |
Ohio |
2. |
- |
Relay Team |
|
1:46.24a |
Michigan |
-- |
|
Relay Team |
|
DQ |
Indiana |
|
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Relay Team |
|
3:51.75a |
Michigan |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
3:52.45a |
Ohio |
3. |
|
Relay Team |
|
4:00.51a |
Indiana |
|
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:08.73a |
Ohio |
2. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:13.54a |
Michigan |
3. |
|
Relay Team |
|
9:23.02a |
Indiana |
|
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Lauren Christian |
|
45' 2"PR |
Ohio |
2. |
12 |
Alivia Bentley |
|
43' 9.25PR |
Ohio |
3. |
- |
Mohogany Wells |
|
42' 9"PR |
Michigan |
4. |
- |
Makeda Ellis |
|
41' 2.75PR |
Indiana |
5. |
12 |
Aliyah Boeve |
|
41' 2.50PR |
Michigan |
6. |
- |
Brooke Johnson |
|
40' 11.5PR |
Ohio |
7. |
- |
Lily Grimes |
|
40' 6.25PR |
Indiana |
8. |
- |
Emily Bonser |
|
39' 4.25PR |
Indiana |
9. |
- |
Aderinola Adunbi |
|
36' 10.5PR |
Michigan |
|
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Caitlyn Marx |
|
146' 2"PR |
Ohio |
2. |
- |
Makayla Rawls |
|
141' 8"PR |
Michigan |
3. |
12 |
Aliyah Boeve |
|
141' 7"PR |
Michigan |
4. |
- |
Lauren England |
|
140' 4"PR |
Indiana |
5. |
12 |
Libby Roush |
|
138' 6"PR |
Ohio |
6. |
- |
Matisen Ingle |
|
136' 6"PR |
Indiana |
7. |
- |
Samantha Watkins |
|
136' 5"PR |
Ohio |
8. |
- |
Kayla Truesdell |
|
133' 7"PR |
Indiana |
9. |
12 |
Natalie Kutzli |
|
125' 9"PR |
Michigan |
|
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Emilia Lesniak |
|
5' 5"PR |
Ohio |
2. |
12 |
Jenna Doyle |
|
5' 3"PR |
Michigan |
3. |
- |
Kelsey Bowlds |
|
5' 3"PR |
Indiana |
4. |
- |
Alyssa Vandegriff |
|
5' 3"PR |
Michigan |
5. |
- |
Kiersten Tricker |
|
5' 1"PR |
Ohio |
6. |
- |
Emily Kellogg |
|
5' 1"PR |
Michigan |
7. |
- |
Madison Manns |
|
4' 10"PR |
Ohio |
|
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
12 |
Morgan England |
|
12' 10"PR |
Ohio |
2. |
- |
Erin Bogard |
|
12' 3"PR |
Ohio |
3. |
12 |
Nicole Bow |
|
12' 3"PR |
Michigan |
4. |
12 |
Catherine Visscher |
|
11' 9"PR |
Michigan |
5. |
- |
Tricia Pierce |
|
11' 9"PR |
Michigan |
6. |
- |
Madison Rigg |
|
11' 9"PR |
Indiana |
7. |
- |
Jada Parzygnot |
|
11' 3"PR |
Indiana |
8. |
- |
Carolyn Bakx |
|
11' 3"PR |
Indiana |
9. |
- |
Karlie Lax |
|
10' 9"PR |
Ohio |
|
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
|
1. |
- |
Carlee Siefker |
|
18' 6.25PR |
Ohio |
2. |
- |
Sarah Charley |
|
18' 2.25PR |
Ohio |
3. |
- |
Antonia Woods |
|
18' 0"PR |
Ohio |
4. |
12 |
Lyric Spears |
|
17' 9"PR |
Michigan |
5. |
12 |
Tierra Sydnor |
|
17' 9"PR |
Indiana |
6. |
- |
Katy Penquite |
|
17' 8.50PR |
Indiana |
7. |
- |
Jessica Robach |
|
17' 3.50PR |
Michigan |
8. |
12 |
Elena Welker |
|
17' 1.50PR |
Michigan |
9. |
- |
Payton McHenry |
|
16' 8"PR |
Indiana |